-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Deh Sabil

Map of Karez-e Deh Sabil Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Deh Sabil,Karez-e Deh Sabil,Kariz Deh Sabil,Kārēz-e Deh Sabil,Kārīz Deh Sabīl,Kāṟēz Ḏeh Sabīl,کارېز ده سبل, Kārēz-e Deh Sabil

Karez-e Deh Sabil

Welcome to the Karez-e Deh Sabil google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Deh Sabil. See Karez-e Deh Sabil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Deh Sabil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Deh Sabil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90331/63.83191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Karez-e Deh Sabil
  •  
Places near Karez-e Deh Sabil

Online Dating

Karez-e Deh Sabil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Deh Sabil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Deh Sabil, Afghanistan