-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Luhab

Map of Karez-e Luhab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Luhab,Kareze Lohab,Kariz-e Lohab,Kārēz-e Luhab,Kārīz-e Lohab,Kāṟēze Lohab,کارېز لهب, Kārēz-e Luhab

Karez-e Luhab

Welcome to the Karez-e Luhab google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Luhab. See Karez-e Luhab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Luhab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Luhab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89866/63.871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Karez-e Luhab
  •  
Places near Karez-e Luhab

Online Dating

Karez-e Luhab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Luhab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Luhab, Afghanistan