Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khurmah Jan

Map of Khurmah Jan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khorma Jan,Khorma Jān,Khormah Jan,Khormah Jān,Khurmah Jan,Khuṟmah Jān,خړمه جان, Khuṟmah Jān

Khurmah Jan

Welcome to the Khurmah Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khuṟmah Jān. See Khurmah Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khuṟmah Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khurmah Jan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Khurmah Jan
Places near Khurmah Jan

Online Dating

Khurmah Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khurmah Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurmah Jan, Afghanistan