-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Imam,Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam,Zyarate Khwaja Imam,Zyāṟate Khwāja Imām,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Imām,Zīārat-e Khwājah Imām,زیارت خواجه امام, Zīārat-e Khwājah Imām

Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Imām. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Imām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97896/63.93189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam
Khuṟmah Jān (0.7 km) Khiṟaymān (1.8 km) Deh-e Arbāb (2.1 km) Tarsān (2.6 km) Narghān (3.5 km) Pitāw (3.8 km) Sūrān-e ‘Ulyā (4.4 km) Awshū (4.5 km) Nasar (4.5 km) Sūrān-e Suflá (4.9 km) Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman (5.6 km) Sar Deh (5.9 km) Kushk (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kāfirān (8.4 km) Chahār Mīkah (9.1 km) Deh Turkān (9.3 km) Kōh Darah (9.3 km) Zīrah (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Imam, Afghanistan