-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh

Map of Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Nawa-i- Taraka,Kohe Nāwa-i- Taṟaka, Kūh-e Nāveh-ye Tarakeh

Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Nāveh-ye Tarakeh. See Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Nāveh-ye Tarakeh area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99639/63.9625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh, Afghanistan