-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Awshu

Map of Awshu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awshow,Awshu,Awshū,Awsu,Awšū,اوشو, Awshū

Awshu

Welcome to the Awshu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awshū. See Awshu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awshū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awshu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9948/63.97569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Awshu
  •  
Places near Awshu

Online Dating

Awshu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awshu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awshu, Afghanistan