-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tabaq Sarak

Map of Tabaq Sarak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tabaksarak,Tabaq Sarak,Ţabaq Sarak,طبق سرک,Ṯabaq Saṟak, Ţabaq Sarak

Tabaq Sarak

Welcome to the Tabaq Sarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţabaq Sarak. See Tabaq Sarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţabaq Sarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tabaq Sarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9141/64.00074
  • Altitude: 2995 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Tabaq Sarak
  •  
Places near Tabaq Sarak

Online Dating

Tabaq Sarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabaq Sarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabaq Sarak, Afghanistan