-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulah-ye Hadirah

Map of Khulah-ye Hadirah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholah-i-Hadjra,Kholah-i-Hadjṟa,Kholah-ye Hadjrah,Khulah-ye Hadirah,Khūlah-ye Hadīrah,خوله هدیره, Khūlah-ye Hadīrah

Khulah-ye Hadirah

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Hadirah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Hadīrah. See Khulah-ye Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Hadirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88969/63.90467
  • Altitude: 2486 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Hadirah
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Hadirah

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Hadirah, Afghanistan