-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mohammad Rahim Khan,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan,Zyarat-e Khwaja Mohammad Rahim Khan,Zyāṟat-e Khwāja Mohammaḏ Ṟahim Khān,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Moḩammad Raḩim Khān,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān,زیارت خواجه محمد رحیم خان, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87832/63.91311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Rahim Khan, Afghanistan