-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Raghz Koh

Map of Raghz Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh Raghz,Koh Ṟaghz,Kuh Raghz,Kūh Raghz,Raghz Koh,Raghz Kōh,رغز کوه, Raghz Kōh

Raghz Koh

Welcome to the Raghz Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raghz Kōh. See Raghz Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raghz Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Raghz Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87367/63.92187
  • Altitude: 2590 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Raghz Koh
  •  
Places near Raghz Koh

Online Dating

Raghz Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raghz Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raghz Koh, Afghanistan