-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Khedzer,Casma-i-Khwāja Kheḏẕeṟ,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Khiẕir,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Khezer,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Kheẕer,چشمه خواجه خضر, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Khiẕir

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Khiẕir. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Khiẕir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86471/63.92731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Khizir, Afghanistan