-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir,Darah-ye Khwājah Khiẕir,Darrahe Khwaja Khedzer,Darreh-ye Khvajeh Khezer,Darreh-ye Khvājeh Kheẕer,دره خواجه خضر,Ḏaṟṟahe Khwāja Kheḏẕeṟ, Darah-ye Khwājah Khiẕir

Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Khiẕir. See Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Khiẕir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87072/63.88309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Khizir, Afghanistan