Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tangi Gheshlaghak

Map of Tangi Gheshlaghak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Gheshlaghak,Tangi Gheshlāghak,Tangi Gheslaghak,Tangi Ghešlāghak, Tangi Gheshlāghak

Tangi Gheshlaghak

Welcome to the Tangi Gheshlaghak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangi Gheshlāghak. See Tangi Gheshlaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangi Gheshlāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangi Gheshlaghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Tangi Gheshlaghak
Places near Tangi Gheshlaghak

Online Dating

Tangi Gheshlaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangi Gheshlaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Gheshlaghak, Afghanistan