-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Alikuwak

Map of Alikuwak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alekowak,Alikuwak,الکوک, Alikuwak

Alikuwak

Welcome to the Alikuwak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alikuwak. See Alikuwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alikuwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Alikuwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87656/63.87048
  • Altitude: 2195 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Alikuwak
  •  
Places near Alikuwak

Online Dating

Alikuwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alikuwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alikuwak, Afghanistan