-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gim Kalak

Map of Gim Kalak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gim Kalak,گم کلک, Gim Kalak

Gim Kalak

Welcome to the Gim Kalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gim Kalak. See Gim Kalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gim Kalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gim Kalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84557/63.84549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Gim Kalak
  •  
Places near Gim Kalak

Online Dating

Gim Kalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gim Kalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gim Kalak, Afghanistan