-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Ghocgak,Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak,Cheshmeh-ye Ghochgak,Čašma-i-Ghočgak,چشمه غچگک, Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak

Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak. See Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85625/63.88223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak
Pāsinj (0.8 km) Nar Ghar (5.1 km) Dahān-e Tāj Kōh (5.2 km) Palow (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Palangān (9.4 km) Talāwar (9.4 km) Dahan Palow (9.8 km) Ōrgan (10.1 km) Chahār Deh (10.2 km) Tāj Kōh (11.6 km) Sūrān-e ‘Ulyā (13.1 km) Rabāţ (13.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (13.3 km) Sūrān-e Suflá (13.3 km) Tarsān (13.5 km) Khiṟaymān (13.6 km) Deh-e Arbāb (13.7 km) Wāl (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ghuchgak, Afghanistan