-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Chahar Deh

Map of Koh-e Chahar Deh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chahar Deh,Koh-e Char Deh,Kohe Cahar Deh,Kohe Cahāṟ Ḏeh,Kuh-e Chahar Deh,Kōh-e Chahār Deh,Kōh-e Chār Deh,Kūh-e Chahār Deh,کوه چار ده,کوه چهار ده, Kōh-e Chahār Deh

Koh-e Chahar Deh

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Deh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Deh. See Koh-e Chahar Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83388/63.99098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Deh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Deh
Chahār Deh (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Palangān (8.3 km) Nar Ghar (8.5 km) Rabāţ (9.8 km) Palow (10.3 km) Talāwar (10.5 km) Ōrgan (10.8 km) Pāsinj (11.1 km) Dahan Palow (12.4 km) Zilar Bast (15.4 km) Dahān-e Tāj Kōh (15.7 km) Zilarwast (16.8 km) Khuṟmah Jān (17 km) Khiṟaymān (17.4 km) Narghān (17.4 km) Pitāw (17.6 km) Deh-e Arbāb (17.7 km) Nasar (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan