-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sarku'i

Map of Sarku'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkū'ī

Sarku'i

Welcome to the Sarku'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkū'ī. See Sarku'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkū'ī area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Sarku'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81833/63.88528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Sarku'i
  •  
Places near Sarku'i

Online Dating

Sarku'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarku'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarku'i, Afghanistan