-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Parambu

Map of Darah-ye Parambu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Parambu,Darah-ye Parambū,Darrahe Parambu,Darreh-ye Parambow,درۀ پرمبو,Ḏaṟṟahe Paṟambū, Darah-ye Parambū

Darah-ye Parambu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Parambu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Parambū. See Darah-ye Parambu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Parambū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Parambu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81142/63.69357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Parambu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Parambu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Parambu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Parambu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Parambu, Afghanistan