-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Degak Ghar,De Dēgak Ghar,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Daygak,سلسلۀ کوه دیگک, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Daygak

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Daygak. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Daygak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68488/63.56284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak
Sayyid Dāwūd (2.1 km) Siyāh Rēg (7.3 km) Darah-ye Kharak (10.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān (11 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (11.6 km) Bīdīkash (12.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (12.2 km) Karbāsī (12.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (12.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (12.4 km) Pusht-e Ūlar (12.6 km) Bōghāl (12.6 km) Shāh Tūt (12.7 km) Ūlar (13.1 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (13.4 km) Gāwkush (13.9 km) Ghalarway (14 km) Maīdān Jābah (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Daygak, Afghanistan