Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal

Map of Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal,Kohe Qarya-i- Nal,Kohe Qaṟya-i- Nal,Kuh-e Qaryeh-ye Nal,Kōh-e Qaryah-ye Nal,Kūh-e Qaryeh-ye Nal,کوه قریۀ نل, Kōh-e Qaryah-ye Nal

Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal

Welcome to the Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qaryah-ye Nal. See Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qaryah-ye Nal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1707 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal
Places near Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal

Online Dating

Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qaryah-ye Nal, Afghanistan