-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Waghij

Map of Koh-e Waghij Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Waghich,Koh-e Waghij,Kohe Waghej,Kohe Wāghej,Kuh-e Waghej,Kōh-e Wāghich,Kōh-e Wāghij,Kūh-e Wāghej,کوه واغج,کوه واغچ, Kōh-e Wāghij

Koh-e Waghij

Welcome to the Koh-e Waghij google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Wāghij. See Koh-e Waghij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Wāghij area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Waghij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69636/63.72632
  • Altitude: 1803 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Waghij
  •  
Places near Koh-e Waghij

Online Dating

Koh-e Waghij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Waghij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Waghij, Afghanistan