-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Bidibur

Map of Koh-e Bidibur Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bidibur,Kohe Bidibur,Kohe Bīḏībūṟ,Kuh-e Bidibowr,Kōh-e Bīdībūr,Kūh-e Bīdībowr,کوه بیدی بور, Kōh-e Bīdībūr

Koh-e Bidibur

Welcome to the Koh-e Bidibur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bīdībūr. See Koh-e Bidibur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bīdībūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Bidibur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68578/63.73992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bidibur
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bidibur
Bāgh-e Rōd (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (2.3 km) Maīdān Jābah (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kōtalak (3.9 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (4.6 km) Qaryah Ispand (5.8 km) Faīẕābād (7.5 km) Bīdīkash (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (9.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (9.6 km) Rabāţ (9.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (10.3 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (10.9 km) Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (11 km) Pusht-e Ūlar (12.5 km) Ūlar (13.3 km) Shāh Tūt (13.8 km) Siyāh Rēg (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bidibur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bidibur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bidibur, Afghanistan