Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sikha-ye Isfanj

Map of Sikha-ye Isfanj Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sikha-i- Esfanj,Sikha-ye Isfanj,Sikheh-ye Esfanj,Sīkha-i- Esfanj,Sīkheh-ye Esfanj,Sīkhā-ye Isfanj,سیک های اسفنج, Sīkhā-ye Isfanj

Sikha-ye Isfanj

Welcome to the Sikha-ye Isfanj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīkhā-ye Isfanj. See Sikha-ye Isfanj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīkhā-ye Isfanj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sikha-ye Isfanj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1992 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sikha-ye Isfanj
Places near Sikha-ye Isfanj

Online Dating

Sikha-ye Isfanj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sikha-ye Isfanj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikha-ye Isfanj, Afghanistan