-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Sa`id

Map of Shaylah-ye Sa`id Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i- Sa`id,Shaylah-ye Sa`id,Shaylah-ye Sa‘īd,Shelah-ye Sa`id,Shēlah-ye Sa‘īd,Sēla-i- Sa‘īd,شیله سعید, Shaylah-ye Sa‘īd

Shaylah-ye Sa`id

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sa`id google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sa‘īd. See Shaylah-ye Sa`id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sa‘īd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sa`id
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72909/63.83826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sa`id
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sa`id
Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (1.6 km) Rabāţ (4.3 km) Qaryah Ispand (5.9 km) Dahan Palow (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye Kōtalak (7.4 km) Ōrgan (7.7 km) Talāwar (8 km) Palow (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Palangān (10.2 km) Bāgh-e Rōd (11.8 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (11.8 km) Maīdān Jābah (12.8 km) Wāl (13 km) Pōlgwānā (14.2 km) Zilirg (14.4 km) Dahān-e Tāj Kōh (14.6 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (14.9 km) Faīẕābād (15 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sa`id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sa`id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sa`id, Afghanistan