-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Baluch

Map of Koh-e Baluch Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Baluch,Kohe Baluc,Kohe Balūč,Kuh-e Baluch,Kuh-e Balūch,Kōh-e Balūch,کوه بلوچ, Kōh-e Balūch

Koh-e Baluch

Welcome to the Koh-e Baluch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Balūch. See Koh-e Baluch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Balūch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Baluch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63294/63.95785
  • Altitude: 2299 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baluch
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baluch
Ōrgan (15.7 km) Talāwar (16.3 km) Dahan Palow (16.5 km) Qaryah-ye Palangān (16.6 km) Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (16.8 km) Palow (18.9 km) Rabāţ (19.8 km) Mohmand (20 km) Faīẕābād (20 km) Qaryah Ispand (20.2 km) Qaryah-ye Kōtalak (20.7 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (21 km) Chahār Deh (21.2 km) Bāgh-e Rōd (22.8 km) Maīdān Jābah (23.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baluch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baluch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baluch, Afghanistan