-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Khulah Shin

Map of Koh-e Khulah Shin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khulah Shin,Kohe Kholasin,Kohe Kholašīn,Kuh-e Kholashin,Kōh-e Khūlah Shīn,Kūh-e Kholashīn,کوه خوله شین, Kōh-e Khūlah Shīn

Koh-e Khulah Shin

Welcome to the Koh-e Khulah Shin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūlah Shīn. See Koh-e Khulah Shin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūlah Shīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Khulah Shin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64785/63.92103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khulah Shin
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khulah Shin
Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (13.3 km) Ōrgan (13.4 km) Dahan Palow (13.8 km) Talāwar (14 km) Qaryah-ye Palangān (14.8 km) Rabāţ (16.2 km) Qaryah Ispand (16.4 km) Palow (16.5 km) Faīẕābād (16.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kōtalak (16.8 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (17.3 km) Bāgh-e Rōd (19.1 km) Maīdān Jābah (19.7 km) Chahār Deh (20.3 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (20.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khulah Shin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khulah Shin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khulah Shin, Afghanistan