-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Girdabah

Map of Koh-e Girdabah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Girdabah,Kohe Gerdaba,Kohe Geṟḏāba,Kuh-e Gerdabeh,Kōh-e Girdābah,Kūh-e Gerdābeh,کوه گردابه, Kōh-e Girdābah

Koh-e Girdabah

Welcome to the Koh-e Girdabah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Girdābah. See Koh-e Girdabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Girdābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Girdabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6808/63.80165
  • Altitude: 2125 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Girdabah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Girdabah

Online Dating

Koh-e Girdabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Girdabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Girdabah, Afghanistan