-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Paytowak

Map of Koh-e Paytowak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paytowak,Kohe Petawak,Kohe Pētawak,Kuh-e Petawak,Kōh-e Paytowak,Kūh-e Pētawak,کوه پیتوک, Kōh-e Paytowak

Koh-e Paytowak

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytowak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytowak. See Koh-e Paytowak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytowak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Paytowak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63712/63.78593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytowak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytowak
Faīẕābād (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (5.5 km) Bāgh-e Rōd (8 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (8.2 km) Maīdān Jābah (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kōtalak (9.1 km) Qaryah Ispand (10.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (10.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (10.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (11.4 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (12.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (12.6 km) Pusht-e Ūlar (13.2 km) Rabāţ (13.3 km) Ūlar (13.6 km) Shāh Tūt (14.4 km) Bīdīkash (14.8 km) Ghalarway (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytowak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytowak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytowak, Afghanistan