-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab

Map of Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Band-e Jalab,Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab,Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalāb,Shelah-ye Band-e Jalab,Shēlah-ye Band-e Jalāb,Šēla-i-Band-e Jalāb,شیله بند جلاب, Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalāb

Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalāb. See Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61243/63.75588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Band-e Jalab, Afghanistan