Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pitaw Hadirah

Map of Pitaw Hadirah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petaw Hadira,Petaw Hadireh,Pitaw Hadirah,Pitāw Hadīrah,Pētāw Hadīreh,Pētāw Haḏīṟa,پتاو هدیره, Pitāw Hadīrah

Pitaw Hadirah

Welcome to the Pitaw Hadirah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pitāw Hadīrah. See Pitaw Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pitāw Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pitaw Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pitaw Hadirah
Places near Pitaw Hadirah

Online Dating

Pitaw Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pitaw Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pitaw Hadirah, Afghanistan