-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghundi Sang-e Siah

Map of Ghundi Sang-e Siah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Sang-e Siah,Ghundi Sang-e Siah,Ghundi Sang-e Syah,Ghunḏī Sang-e Syāh,Ghūnḏey Sang-e Sīāh,Ghūnḏī Sang-e Sīāh,غونډی سنگ سیاه, Ghūnḏī Sang-e Sīāh

Ghundi Sang-e Siah

Welcome to the Ghundi Sang-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏī Sang-e Sīāh. See Ghundi Sang-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏī Sang-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghundi Sang-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5973/63.73138
  • Altitude: 1906 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Ghundi Sang-e Siah
  •  
Places near Ghundi Sang-e Siah

Online Dating

Ghundi Sang-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundi Sang-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundi Sang-e Siah, Afghanistan