-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tut Ghundey

Map of Tut Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tut Ghundey,Tūt Ghunḏêy,Tūt Ghūnḏey,توت غنډۍ, Tūt Ghunḏêy

Tut Ghundey

Welcome to the Tut Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūt Ghunḏêy. See Tut Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūt Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tut Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50427/63.58256
  • Altitude: 1292 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Tut Ghundey
  •  
Places near Tut Ghundey

Online Dating

Tut Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tut Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tut Ghundey, Afghanistan