Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat,Ziarat-e Hajji Rahmat,Zyarate Haji Rahmat,Zyāṟate Hāji Ṟahmat,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Raḩmat,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Raḩmat,زیارت حاجی رحمت, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Raḩmat

Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Raḩmat. See Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Raḩmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Rahmat, Afghanistan