Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla Shirow Akhund,Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund,Zyarate Mulla Siro Akhund,Zyāṟate Mullā Sīṟō Ākhunḏ,Zīārat-e Mollā Shīrow Ākhund,Zīārat-e Mullā Shayrō Ākhūnd,زیارت ملا شیرو آخوند, Zīārat-e Mullā Shayrō Ākhūnd

Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Shayrō Ākhūnd. See Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Shayrō Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Shayro Akhund, Afghanistan