Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Imam Ghundey

Map of De Imam Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Emam Ghundey,De Emām Ghūnḏey,De Imam Ghundey,Dê Imām Ghunḏêy,د امام غنډۍ, Dê Imām Ghunḏêy

De Imam Ghundey

Welcome to the De Imam Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Imām Ghunḏêy. See De Imam Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Imām Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Imam Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1557 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near De Imam Ghundey
Places near De Imam Ghundey

Online Dating

De Imam Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Imam Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Imam Ghundey, Afghanistan