-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla Yahya,Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya,Zyarate Mulla Yahya,Zyāṟate Mullā Yaḩyā,Zīārat-e Mollā Yaḩyá,Zīārat-e Mullā Yaḩyá,زیارت ملا یحیى, Zīārat-e Mullā Yaḩyá

Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Yaḩyá. See Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Yaḩyá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5724/63.63707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya
Ghalarway (0.3 km) Bōghāl (1.7 km) Ghōzinêy (2.1 km) Shāh Tūt (2.2 km) Ūlar (2.6 km) Pusht-e Ūlar (3.4 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (5.6 km) Lartay (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6.9 km) Darah-ye Kharak (6.9 km) Siyāh Rēg (7 km) Pushtah (7.9 km) Khartōsay (8.4 km) Saydāl (8.6 km) Saydāl (8.8 km) Dēyak (9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Yahya, Afghanistan