-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla Khvajeh Urya,Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya,Zyarate Mulla Khwaja Orya,Zyāṟate Mullā Khwāja Ōṟyā,Zīārat-e Mollā Khvājeh Ūryā,Zīārat-e Mullā Khwājah Ōryā,زیارت ملا خواجه اوریا, Zīārat-e Mullā Khwājah Ōryā

Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Khwājah Ōryā. See Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Khwājah Ōryā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58122/63.63711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya
Ghalarway (0.8 km) Bōghāl (1 km) Shāh Tūt (1.3 km) Ūlar (1.8 km) Pusht-e Ūlar (2.6 km) Ghōzinêy (2.8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6 km) Siyāh Rēg (6.1 km) Darah-ye Kharak (6.6 km) Lartay (7.1 km) Pushtah (8.7 km) Khartōsay (8.9 km) Saydāl (9.4 km) Saydāl (9.5 km) Dēyak (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Orya, Afghanistan