-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla Khalifeh Feyzollah,Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah,Zyarate Mulla Khalifa Feydzullah,Zyāṟate Mullā Khalīfa Feyḏẕullāh,Zīārat-e Mollā Khalīfeh Feyẕollāh,Zīārat-e Mullā Khalīfah Faīẕullāh,زیارت ملا خلیفه فیض اللـه,زیارت ملا خلیفه فیض الله, Zīārat-e Mullā Khalīfah Faīẕullāh

Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Khalīfah Faīẕullāh. See Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Khalīfah Faīẕullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5818/63.64103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:24
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Khalifah Faizullah, Afghanistan