-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla Sufi,Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi,Zyarate Mulla Sufi,Zyāṟate Mullā Sūfī,Zīārat-e Mollā Şūfī,Zīārat-e Mullā Şūfī,زیارت ملا صوفی, Zīārat-e Mullā Şūfī

Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Şūfī. See Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Şūfī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58469/63.64497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Sufi, Afghanistan