-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar

Map of Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Safedadar,Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar,Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dār,Shelah-ye Sefidehdar,Shēlah-ye Sefīdehdar,Sēla-i-Safēḏaḏaṟ,شیله سفیده دار, Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dār

Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dār. See Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61047/63.75331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Safaydah Dar, Afghanistan