Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar

Map of Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar,Kohe Band-e Safedadar,Kohe Banḏ-e Safēḏaḏaṟ,Kuh-e Band-e Sefidehdar,Kōh-e Band-e Safaydah Dār,Kūh-e Band-e Sefīdehdar,کوه بند سفیده دار, Kōh-e Band-e Safaydah Dār

Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Safaydah Dār. See Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Safaydah Dār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar
Places near Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Safaydah Dar, Afghanistan