-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kaj Abfal

Map of Koh-e Kaj Abfal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaj Abfal,Kohe Kaj Abfal,Kohe Kaj Ābfāl,Kuh-e Kaj Abfal,Kōh-e Kaj Ābfāl,Kūh-e Kaj Ābfāl,کوه کج آبفال, Kōh-e Kaj Ābfāl

Koh-e Kaj Abfal

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Abfal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Ābfāl. See Koh-e Kaj Abfal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Ābfāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Abfal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61834/63.82695
  • Altitude: 2532 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Abfal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Abfal

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Abfal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Abfal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Abfal, Afghanistan