-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Band-e Sayadar

Map of Koh-e Band-e Sayadar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Sayadar,Kohe Band-e Sayadar,Kohe Band-e Sāyaḏāṟ,Kuh-e Band-e Sayehdar,Kōh-e Band-e Sāyadār,Kūh-e Band-e Sāyehdār,کوه بند سایدار, Kōh-e Band-e Sāyadār

Koh-e Band-e Sayadar

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Sayadar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Sāyadār. See Koh-e Band-e Sayadar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Sāyadār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Sayadar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57739/63.83336
  • Altitude: 2290 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Sayadar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Sayadar

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Sayadar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Sayadar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Sayadar, Afghanistan