Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Razdan

Map of Koh-e Razdan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Razdan,Kohe Razdan,Kohe Ṟāzḏān,Kuh-e Razdan,Kōh-e Rāzdān,Kūh-e Rāzdān,کوه رازدان, Kōh-e Rāzdān

Koh-e Razdan

Welcome to the Koh-e Razdan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāzdān. See Koh-e Razdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāzdān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Razdan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1984 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Razdan
Places near Koh-e Razdan

Online Dating

Koh-e Razdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Razdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Razdan, Afghanistan