Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Seh Dahanah

Map of Koh-e Seh Dahanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Seh Dahanah,Kohe Seh Dahana,Kohe Seh Ḏahana,Kuh-e Seh Dahaneh,Kōh-e Seh Dahanah,Kūh-e Seh Dahaneh,کوه سه دهنه, Kōh-e Seh Dahanah

Koh-e Seh Dahanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Dahanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Dahanah. See Koh-e Seh Dahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Dahanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Seh Dahanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1945 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Dahanah
Places near Koh-e Seh Dahanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Dahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Seh Dahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Dahanah, Afghanistan