-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Tu Khalak

Map of Koh-e Tu Khalak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tu Khalak,Kohe Tu Khalak,Kohe Tū Khalak,Kuh-e Tow Khalak,Kōh-e Tū Khalak,Kūh-e Tow Khalak,کوه تو خلک, Kōh-e Tū Khalak

Koh-e Tu Khalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Tu Khalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tū Khalak. See Koh-e Tu Khalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tū Khalak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Tu Khalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55685/63.94792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tu Khalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tu Khalak

Online Dating

Koh-e Tu Khalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tu Khalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tu Khalak, Afghanistan