-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Chashnak

Map of Chashmah-ye Chashnak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cesma-i-Casnak,Chashmah-ye Chashnak,Chashmah-ye Chāshnak,Cheshmeh-ye Chashnak,Cheshmeh-ye Chāshnak,Češma-i-Čāšnak,چشمۀ چاشنک, Chashmah-ye Chāshnak

Chashmah-ye Chashnak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Chashnak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Chāshnak. See Chashmah-ye Chashnak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Chāshnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chashmah-ye Chashnak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87734/63.57872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Chashnak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Chashnak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Chashnak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Chashnak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Chashnak, Afghanistan