-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kutalak

Map of Kutalak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotalak,Kutalak,کتلک, Kutalak

Kutalak

Welcome to the Kutalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kutalak. See Kutalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kutalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kutalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47581/63.50829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Kutalak
  •  
Places near Kutalak

Online Dating

Kutalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kutalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kutalak, Afghanistan