-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Tangai

Map of Koh-e Tangai Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tangai,Kohe Tangay,Kuh-e Tangay,Kōh-e Tangaī,Kūh-e Tangay,کوه تنگی, Kōh-e Tangaī

Koh-e Tangai

Welcome to the Koh-e Tangai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tangaī. See Koh-e Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47991/63.54341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:13
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tangai
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tangai

Online Dating

Koh-e Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tangai, Afghanistan